LOT 132
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
SAN GIUSEPPE COL BAMBINO
olio su tela, cm 95x72,5
Neapolitan school, 18th century
SAINT JOSEPH WITH CHILD
oil on canvas, cm 95x72,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
SAN GIUSEPPE COL BAMBINO
olio su tela, cm 95x72,5
SAINT JOSEPH WITH CHILD
oil on canvas, cm 95x72,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy