LOT 3
Scuola romana, sec. XVII
Scuola romana, sec. XVII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO ENTRO GHIRLANDA DI FIORI
olio su tela, cm cm 45x36
Roman school, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD SURROUNDED BY A GARLAND OF FLOWERS
oil on canvas, cm 45x36
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola romana, sec. XVII
olio su tela, cm cm 45x36
Roman school, 17th century
oil on canvas, cm 45x36
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy