LOT 61
Scuola russa, sec. XVIII
SAN GIOVANNI PREDICA NEL DESERTO
olio su tavola, cm 35x30 circa
Russian school, 18th century
SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST PREACHING
oil on panel, cm 35x30
01 Dec 2020
Italy
Scuola russa, sec. XVIII
Russian school, 18th century
oil on panel, cm 35x30
01 Dec 2020
Italy