LOT 50
Scuola spagnola sec. XVIII
GESÙ BAMBINO RICEVE I SIMBOLI DELLA PASSIONE
olio su tela, cm 65x50
Spanish school, 18th century
CHRIST WITH THE SYMBOLS OF THE PASSION
oil on canvas, cm 65x50
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola spagnola sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 65x50
Spanish school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 65x50
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy