LOT 99
Scuola toscana, sec. XVI
SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO E SANT'ANNA
olio su tavola, cm 34,5x23
Tuscan school, 16th century
HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST AND SAINT ANNE
oil on panel, cm 34,5x23
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola toscana, sec. XVI
olio su tavola, cm 34,5x23
Tuscan school, 16th century
oil on panel, cm 34,5x23
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy