LOT 10

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

MADONNA CON LE ANIME DEL PURGATORIO

olio su tela, cm 44x30,5

Tuscan school, 17th century

THE MADONNA INTERCEDING FOR SOULS IN PURGATORY

oil on canvas, cm 44x30,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

olio su tela, cm 44x30,5

Tuscan school, 17th century

oil on canvas, cm 44x30,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy