LOT 10
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
MADONNA CON LE ANIME DEL PURGATORIO
olio su tela, cm 44x30,5
Tuscan school, 17th century
THE MADONNA INTERCEDING FOR SOULS IN PURGATORY
oil on canvas, cm 44x30,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
olio su tela, cm 44x30,5
Tuscan school, 17th century
oil on canvas, cm 44x30,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy