LOT 132
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
RITRATTO DI NOBILDONNA CON COLLANA
olio su tela, cm 119x92
Tuscan school, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEWOMAN WITH A NECKLACE
oil on canvas, cm 119x92
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
olio su tela, cm 119x92
Tuscan school, 17th century
oil on canvas, cm 119x92
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy