LOT 128
Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII
DOLENTI AI PIEDI DELLA CROCE
olio su tavola centinata, cm 118x59
Tuscan school, 18th century
SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST, MARY MAGDALENE AND THE VIRGIN BEFORE THE CROSS
oil on curved panel, cm 118x59
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII
DOLENTI AI PIEDI DELLA CROCE
Tuscan school, 18th century
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy