LOT 128

Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII

DOLENTI AI PIEDI DELLA CROCE

olio su tavola centinata, cm 118x59

Tuscan school, 18th century

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST, MARY MAGDALENE AND THE VIRGIN BEFORE THE CROSS

oil on curved panel, cm 118x59
«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy

Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII

DOLENTI AI PIEDI DELLA CROCE

Tuscan school, 18th century

«RTF to HTML .Net»

13 Apr 2021
Italy