LOT 90
Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE
olio su tela, cm 48x34
Venetian school, late 18th century
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
oil on canvas, cm 48x34
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy
PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE
olio su tela, cm 48x34
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
oil on canvas, cm 48x34
«RTF to HTML .Net»
24 Sep 2021
Italy