LOT 46

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

CRISTO CON LA CROCE E IL CALICE

olio su tela, cm 59x49,5

Venetian school, 17th century

CHRIST WITH THE CROSS AND THE GLOBET

oil on canvas, cm 59x49,5

01 Dec 2020
Italy

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

olio su tela, cm 59x49,5

Venetian school, 17th century

oil on canvas, cm 59x49,5

01 Dec 2020
Italy