LOT 46
Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
CRISTO CON LA CROCE E IL CALICE
olio su tela, cm 59x49,5
Venetian school, 17th century
CHRIST WITH THE CROSS AND THE GLOBET
oil on canvas, cm 59x49,5
01 Dec 2020
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
olio su tela, cm 59x49,5
Venetian school, 17th century
oil on canvas, cm 59x49,5
01 Dec 2020
Italy