LOT 66

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

SANTA CECILIA DONA AI POVERI LE SUE RICCHEZZE

olio su tavola, cm 43x32

Venetian school, 17th century

SAINT CECIL GIVING HER POSSESSIONS TO THE POOR

oil on panel, cm 43x32
«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

olio su tavola, cm 43x32

Venetian school, 17th century

oil on panel, cm 43x32
«RTF to HTML .Net»

05 Oct 2021
Italy