LOT 66
Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
SANTA CECILIA DONA AI POVERI LE SUE RICCHEZZE
olio su tavola, cm 43x32
Venetian school, 17th century
SAINT CECIL GIVING HER POSSESSIONS TO THE POOR
oil on panel, cm 43x32
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
olio su tavola, cm 43x32
Venetian school, 17th century
oil on panel, cm 43x32
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy