LOT 81 *
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
CARNEVALE IN PIAZZA SAN MARCO A VENEZIA
olio su tela, cm 63x78,5
Venetian school, 18th century
THE CARNIVAL IN SAN MARCO SQUARE
oil on canvas, cm 63x78,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 63x78,5
Venetian school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 63x78,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy