LOT 126
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
COMPOSIZIONE DI FIORI
olio su tela, cm 54x109
Venetian school, 18th century
A STILL LIFE OF FLOWERS
oil on canvas, cm 54x109
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
COMPOSIZIONE DI FIORI
olio su tela, cm 54x109
Venetian school, 18th century
A STILL LIFE OF FLOWERS
oil on canvas, cm 54x109
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy