LOT 13
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
IL RITROVAMENTO DI MOSE
olio su tela, cm 77x107
Venetian school, 18th century
THE FINDING OF MOSES
oil on canvas, cm 77x107
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
IL RITROVAMENTO DI MOSE
olio su tela, cm 77x107
Venetian school, 18th century
THE FINDING OF MOSES
oil on canvas, cm 77x107
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy