LOT 124 *
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
IL SACRIFICIO DI IFIGENIA
olio su tela, cm 90x48,5
Venetian school, 18th century
THE SACRIFICE OF IFIGENIA
oil on canvas, cm 90x48,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
IL SACRIFICIO DI IFIGENIA
olio su tela, cm 90x48,5
Venetian school, 18th century
THE SACRIFICE OF IFIGENIA
oil on canvas, cm 90x48,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy