LOT 79
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
NATURA MORTA CON FIORI E PAPPAGALLO
olio su tela, cm 51,5x126
Venetian school, 18th century
STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS AND PARROT
oil on canvas, cm 51,5x126
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 51,5x126
Venetian school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 51,5x126
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy