LOT 121
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE E ARMENTI
olio su tela, cm 59,5x73
Venetian school, 18th century
A LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES AND HERDS
oil on canvas, cm 59,5x73
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 59,5x73
Venetian school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 59,5x73
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy