LOT 16
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 107,5x89,5
Venetian school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 107,5x89,5
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 107,5x89,5
Venetian school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 107,5x89,5
03 Mar 2020
Italy, Florence