LOT 4
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
MADONNA CON BAMBINO E DUE SANTI
olio su tela, cm 34,5x31,5
Venetian school, 18th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD AND TWO SAINTS
oil on canvas, cm 34,5x31,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 34,5x31,5
Venetian school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 34,5x31,5
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy