LOT 51
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO GENTILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 115 x 90
Venetian school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 115x90
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
RITRATTO GENTILUOMO
olio su tela, cm 115 x 90
Venetian school, 18th century
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN
oil on canvas, cm 115x90
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy