LOT 55
Scuola veneta sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta sec. XVIII
BASILICA DI MASSENZIO
olio su tela, cm 53,5x65
Venetian school, 18th century
BASILICA OF MAXENTIUS
oil on canvas, cm 53,5x65
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy
Scuola veneta sec. XVIII
BASILICA DI MASSENZIO
olio su tela, cm 53,5x65
Venetian school, 18th century
BASILICA OF MAXENTIUS
oil on canvas, cm 53,5x65
«RTF to HTML .Net»
05 Oct 2021
Italy