Seeburg, F.: Hof eines bäuerlichen Anwesens
Description: Seeburg, F. — Court of a Farm Mid of the 20th century. Watercolour on cardboard, mounted on cardboard. Signed and dated lower left ''(19)45''. 19 x 25 cm; unframed. / Seeburg, F. Hof eines bäuerlichen Anwesens M. 20. Jh. Aquarell/Karton, auf Karton montiert. Links unten sign. und dat. ''(19)45''. 19 x 25 cm; ungerahmt.