Sold
Lot 0201

Seguso Vetri d'Arte Clear colorless solid glass

Seguso Vetri d'Arte
Clear colorless solid glass sculpture. Murano, second half 20th century. Signed under the base. (h 21 cm.)

IT
Scultura in vetro massello trasparente incolore. Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata a punta sotto la base. (h cm 21)