Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931) Lot of eight ceiling lights
Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931)
Lot of eight ceiling lights model "Sigma". Produced by Artemide, Milan, 1960s. Nickel-plated brass, molded glass and white lacquered metal. (d 20 cm.) (slight defects and small losses)
IT
Lotto di otto plafoniere modello "Sigma". Produzione Artemide, Milano, anni '60. Ottone nichelato, vetro stampato e metallo laccato bianco. (d cm 20) (lievi difetti e piccole mancanze)
Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931)
IT