Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931) Lot of four appliques model
Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931)
Lot of four appliques model "Sigma". Produced by Artemide, Milan, 1960s. Nickel-plated brass, printed glass. (cm l 27. cm d 20) (slight defects and small losses)
IT
Lotto composto da quattro appliques modello "Sigma". Produzione Artemide, Milano, anni '60. Ottone nichelato, vetro stampato. (l cm 27; d cm 20) (lievi difetti e piccole mancanze)
Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931)
IT