Service for 12 Royal Worcester Blue Spray Cup & Saucers White plate swirl fluted
Service for 12, Royal Worcester Blue Spray Cup and Saucers, White plate, swirl fluted rim, blue floral design. Includes 12 cups, 12 saucers. 12lbs Approx.
Measurements: cups 2 7/8" tall, saucers 5.5" diameter.
Domestic Shipping: $40
Condition Report: Excellent condition, no chips or cracks. Few very slight scattered small scratches.
Domestic Shipping: $40