Shepard Fairey - Learn to Obey (Damaged Stencil), 2017
Offset print on cream paper, signed in pencil and numbered /400. Very good condition, 61 x 46 cm.
Tirage offset sur papier crème, signé au crayon et numéroté /400. Très bon état, 61 x 46 cm.