Shepard Fairey - Peace & Freedom Dove, 2014
Screenprint on cream Speckletone paper signed by Shepard Fairey and numbered /450. Very good condition, 61 x 46 cm.
Sérigraphie sur papier crème Speckletone signée par Shepard Fairey et numérotée /450. Très bon état, 61 x 46 cm.