Shepard Fairey - Remix Ressurectionem ex mortuis, 2020

Print on 7 inch vinyl sleeve + vinyl. Llimited edition of 1000 copies signed and numbered by hand by Shepard Fairey. The vinyl and the silkscreened cover will be accompanied by one of the 4 serigraphs of the first photo of 15.3 x 15.3 cm of 125 copies numbered on the back chosen randomly. Vinyl and silkscreen edition number may vary. Vinyl sleeve dimensions: 18.5 x 18.5 cm.

Sérigraphie sur pochette vinyle 7 pouces + vinyle. Edition limitée à 1000 exemplaires signés et numérotés à la main par Shepard Fairey. Le vinyle et la pochette sérigraphiée seront accompagnés d'une des 4 sérigraphies de la première photo de 15,3 x 15,3 cm de 125 exemplaires numérotés au dos choisis au hasard. Le numéro d’édition du vinyle et de la sérigraphie peut varier. Dimensions de la pochette vinyle : 18,5 x 18,5 cm.

12 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel

12 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel