LOT 0390
Silver pencil holder
Israeli pencil holder in 925 Silver Touch silver chiselled and embossed. 10 x 8.5 cm. Weight 118 gr.
Portalápices israelí en plata 925 Silver Touch cincelada y repujada. 10 x 8.5 cm. Peso 118 gr.
17 Nov 2021
Uruguay, Montevideo
17 Nov 2021
Uruguay, Montevideo