Silver
Lot 141 Silver
Description
Kleine Silberdose, geprüft, reich verzierte Wandung, innen vergoldet, Meistermarke "AF" und verschlagene Punze, 8cm x 5cm x 3cm, 97,5g
Automatically generated translation:
Small silver box, expertized, reich adorned wall, inside gold plated, master's mark "AF" and sly counter, 8 cm x 5 cm x 3 cm, 97, 5 g
Lot 141 Silver
Description