Silver
Lot 163 Silver
Description
Silberbecher, konischer Becher, Nürnberg, Stadtmarke, Tremulierstich, Meistermarke "DP / Stern" in Herzkartusche, innen vergoldet, h. 9cm, à 7cm, 130g
Automatically generated translation:
Silver cup, conical beaker, Nuremberg, city brand, tremulation stitch, master's mark "DP / star" in heart cartridge, inside gold plated, h. 9 cm, Ã 7 cm, 130 g
Lot 163 Silver
Description