Silver

Lot 2369 Silver

Description

Jugendstil Vorlegebesteck um 1890, 6 teilig, "Bruckmann & Söhne" Heilbronn, 800er Silber mit Teilvergoldung, Verkäuferstempel an dem Original Schachtel von Bernard Dahmen Juwelier Köln a/ Rh, gestempelt und gemarkt. Erhaltung sehr gut, Gebrauchsspuren

Automatically generated translation:
Art Nouveau serving cutlery about 1890, 6 piece, "Bruckmann & sons" Heilbronn, 800er silver with partial gilding, seller stamp at the original box from Bernard Dahmen jeweler Cologne a / Rh, used and branded. Condition excellent, traces of use

15 May 2024
Germany, Bonn

Lot 2369 Silver

Description

15 May 2024
Germany, Bonn