Silver
Lot 2381 Silver
Description
Kleine Silberschale, Reliefszene Puten beim Musizieren, 800 Silber gestempelt, 20 Jh., Rosendekor, ca.16x 12cm, ca. 100 g,
Automatically generated translation:
Small silver bowl, relief scene turkey hens near the to make music, 800 silver used, 20 Jh, rose decor, approximate 16 x 12 cm, approximate 100 g,
Lot 2381 Silver
Description