Solid necklace / choker. 750 yellow gold.

Approx. 64.5 grams. Approx. 45 cm long when open. Snake relief decoration. Hallmarked: EH / 47 / fineness / 139. Gold tested. Category: Jewellery

Massive Halskette / Collier. 750 Gelbgold.
Circa 64,5 Gramm. Circa 45 cm lang im geöffneten Zustand. Schlangenrelief-Dekor. Gestempelt: EH / 47 / Feingehalt / 139. Gold geprüft. Kategorie: Schmuck

13 Apr 2024
Germany, Niedernhausen

13 Apr 2024
Germany, Niedernhausen