LOT 110
Spagna, fine secolo XVI
MARIA E SAN GIOVANNI DOLENTI
in legno dipinto in policromia e dorato, Maria alt. cm 144, San Giovanni alt. cm 141
Spanish, late 16th century, Mourning Virgin and Saint John the Baptist
30 Jun 2020
Italy
Spagna, fine secolo XVI
MARIA E SAN GIOVANNI DOLENTI
30 Jun 2020
Italy