Stefanoff, Christo - "Port-Daniel" - 1960

Stefanoff, Christo (1898-1966)
"Port-Daniel" (1960)

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée en haute à droite Chr. Stefanoff 1960, contre signée, datée et titrée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed and dated upper right Chr. Stefanoff 1960, countersigned, dated and titled on the back.

Dimension (PO):
61 x 91.5 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
24" x 36"

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal

"Port-Daniel" (1960)

Description (FR):
Description (EN):

Dimension (PO):
61 x 91.5 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
24" x 36"

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal