Stephan Balkenhol (1957 Fritzlar) (F)

Herrenportät, Graphitzeichnung auf Papier, 31 cm x 23 cm Sichtmaß, signiert, 2008 datiert, montiert

Portrait of a man, graphite drawing on paper, 31 cm x 23 cm mat inside dimensions, signed, dated 2008, mounted

24 May 2024
Germany, Mulheim

24 May 2024
Germany, Mulheim