LOT 693

Stubenrauch, Franziska (1953 Hamburg) "Abstract composition", mixed media on paper, signed lower ri

Stubenrauch, Franziska (1953 Hamburg) "Abstract composition", mixed media on paper, signed lower right and dated 29.05.1990, 68x60cm with frame
*Franziska Stubenrauch is an artist and lecturer from Hamburg.
*This object is subject to resale rights

Stubenrauch, Franziska (1953 Hamburg) "Abstrakte Komposition", Mischtechnik auf Papier, rechts unten signiert und mit 29.05.1990 datiert, 68x60cm mit Rahmen
*Franziska Stubenrauch ist Künstlerin und Dozentin aus Hamburg
*Dieses Objekt ist folgerechtspflichtig

27 Nov 2021
Germany, Konstanz

27 Nov 2021
Germany, Konstanz