LOT 1017

Studio Simon Pair of chests of drawers. San Lazzaro

Studio Simon
Pair of chests of drawers. San Lazzaro, 1971 drawing, 1984 specimensBlack lacquered wood. (108x55.5x55 cm.) (slight defects)

Provenance
Studio L. Milano

IT
Coppia di cassettiere. San Lazzaro di Savena, disegno del 1971, esemplari del 1984. Legno laccato nero. (cm 108x55,5x55) (lievi difetti)

Provenienza
Studio L. Milano

24 Jul 2020
Italy, Milano

Studio Simon

Provenance
Studio L. Milano

IT

Provenienza
Studio L. Milano

24 Jul 2020
Italy, Milano