Suspension lamp with lampshade in white and red painted
Suspension lamp with lampshade in white and red painted metal, diffuser in lattimo glass. Italy, 1960s. (d 51 cm.) (slight defects and small losses)
IT
Lampada a sospensione con paralume in metallo verniciato bianco e rosso, diffusore in vetro lattimo. Italia, anni '60. (d cm 51) (lievi difetti e piccole mancanze)
IT