Suspension lamp with three lights in brass and green
Suspension lamp with three lights in brass and green lacquered aluminum. Italy, 1950s/1960s. (h 74 cm.) (slight defects and lack of lampshades)
Provenance
Private collection, Philippe Daverio
IT
Lampada a sospensione a tre luci in ottone e alluminio laccato verde. Italia, anni '50/'60. (h cm 74) (lievi difetti e mancanza dei paralumi)
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Philippe Daverio
Provenance
IT
Provenienza