LOT 3309

Sylvain Kinsburger (1855

Sylvain Kinsburger (1855-1935), French sculptor, large alabaster sculpture of two toddlers on a pillow, white or gray-brown alabaster, on the reverse sign. ''S. KinsBurger'', min. best., 42 x 36 x 31 cm

23 Jan 2020
Germany, Berlin

23 Jan 2020
Germany, Berlin