LOT 3309
Sylvain Kinsburger (1855
Sylvain Kinsburger (1855-1935), French sculptor, large alabaster sculpture of two toddlers on a pillow, white or gray-brown alabaster, on the reverse sign. ''S. KinsBurger'', min. best., 42 x 36 x 31 cm
23 Jan 2020
Germany, Berlin
23 Jan 2020
Germany, Berlin