Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

TCHISTOVSKY Lev (Pskov 1902 - Cenevières 1969).
Roses dans un vase.
Huile sur toile d'origine, signée en bas à droite, datée 1938 et localisée à Paris.
H. 65,5 x L. 101 cm.

ЧИСТОВСКИЙ Лев.
Розы в вазе.
Холст, масло.

Translate to English
View on...
» Millon

Sold

Date:
29 May 11:00
Location:
ART RUSSE
Auction house:
Millon