LOT 74
TEN CHINESE RICE PAPER PAINTINGS
19TH CENTURY
Gouache on rice paper, depicting animals in landscapes, framed
sheet: 10 1/8 x 7 in. (25.8 x 17.8 cm.)
Provenance
With Martyn Gregory, London.
Time
10 Nov 2021
19TH CENTURY
Provenance
With Martyn Gregory, London.
Time
10 Nov 2021