LOT 74

TEN CHINESE RICE PAPER PAINTINGS

19TH CENTURY
Gouache on rice paper, depicting animals in landscapes, framed
sheet: 10 1/8 x 7 in. (25.8 x 17.8 cm.)

Provenance
With Martyn Gregory, London.

Time
10 Nov 2021

19TH CENTURY

Provenance
With Martyn Gregory, London.

Time
10 Nov 2021