'THE ART OF COOKING' Russia, St. Petersburg, 1902.
'THE ART OF COOKING' Russia, St. Petersburg, 1902. Russland, St. Petersburg, 1902 Dark cover, with leather. 24,5 by 15,5 cm. Age-related condition, pages browned and spotty.'DIE KOCHKUNST' Russland, St. Petersburg, 1902 Dunkles Einband, teils mit Leder. 24,5 cm x 15,5 cm. Altersgemäßer Zustand, Seiten gebräunt und stockfleckig.