LOT 0119

'THE ART OF COOKING' Russia, St. Petersburg, 1902.

'THE ART OF COOKING' Russia, St. Petersburg, 1902. Russland, St. Petersburg, 1902 Dark cover, with leather. 24,5 by 15,5 cm. Age-related condition, pages browned and spotty.'DIE KOCHKUNST' Russland, St. Petersburg, 1902 Dunkles Einband, teils mit Leder. 24,5 cm x 15,5 cm. Altersgemäßer Zustand, Seiten gebräunt und stockfleckig.

12 Apr 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf

12 Apr 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf