'THE IMPERIAL RUSSIAN NAVY' England, London, 1904.
'THE IMPERIAL RUSSIAN NAVY' England, London, 1904. England, London, 1904 Red cover with tooling, illustrations. 25,5 by 17 cm. Age-related condition, pages part. damaged, browned and spotty.'THE IMPERIAL RUSSIAN NAVY' England, London, 1904 Rotes, teils geprägtes Einband. Illustrationen. 25,5 cm x 17 cm. Altersgemäßer Zustand, Seiten part. besch., gebräunt und stockfleckig.