LOT 18

THEODOR FAHRNER Collier

Silber vergoldet, 33,3 g, mit Markasit, Glockenformen, L: 44 cm nachträglich mit Verlängerungsgliedern, 1. H. 20. Jh., altersgem. guter Erhalt, punziert TF ORIGINAL FAHRNER.

| THEODOR FAHRNER necklace made of silver gilded, 33.3 g, with marcasite, L: 44 cm, enlarged in later times, 1st half of 20th century, age-related good condition, marked TF ORIGINAL FAHRNER.

Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik

03 Jun 2023
Germany, Stuttgart

Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik

03 Jun 2023
Germany, Stuttgart