LOT 373

THREE HEADS OF CHERUBS IN CERAMICS - NAPLES LATE 18TH CENTURY

THREE HEADS OF CHERUBS IN CERAMICS, NAPLES LATE 18TH CENTURY

in polychromy, in various poses.

Maximum size cm. 7 x 7 x 5.

TRE TESTE DI CHERUBINI IN CERAMICA, NAPOLI FINE XVIII SECOLO

in policromia, in varie pose.

Misura massima cm. 7 x 7 x 5.

19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome

Maximum size cm. 7 x 7 x 5.

in policromia, in varie pose.

Misura massima cm. 7 x 7 x 5.

19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome