LOT 373
THREE HEADS OF CHERUBS IN CERAMICS - NAPLES LATE 18TH CENTURY
THREE HEADS OF CHERUBS IN CERAMICS, NAPLES LATE 18TH CENTURY
in polychromy, in various poses.
Maximum size cm. 7 x 7 x 5.
TRE TESTE DI CHERUBINI IN CERAMICA, NAPOLI FINE XVIII SECOLO
in policromia, in varie pose.
Misura massima cm. 7 x 7 x 5.
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
Maximum size cm. 7 x 7 x 5.
in policromia, in varie pose.
Misura massima cm. 7 x 7 x 5.
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome