LOT 0063

TOBIA SCARPA VASE VENINI "SERI

Description: Venini Murano vase, Tobia Scarpa, for Venini Murano, serie occhi, signed Venini Murano Italy. Good condition - used with small signs of aging & blemishes 20th century. ADDITIONAL PHOTOS AND INFORMATION CAN BE REQUESTED BY EMAIL. - Notes: ALL PRICES ARE APPROXIMATELY, TO KNOW HOW MUCH THE TRANSPORT COSTS, PLEASE CONTACT FOR INFORMATION. Shipping costs in ITALY 40 Euro approx - Shipping costs in EUROPE 100 Euro approx - Shipping costs in USA 130 Euro approx - Shipping costs for the REST OF THE WORLD contact for information. TOBIA SCARPA VASO. Vaso Venini Murano, Tobia Scarpa, per Venini Murano ,serie occhi, verde corallo, firmato Venini Murano Italia, Buone condizioni - usato, con piccoli segni dell'età e macchie. XX secolo. ULTERIORI FOTO ED INFORMAZIONI POSSONO ESSERE RICHIESTE VIA EMAIL. - PER SAPERE QUANTO COSTA IL TRASPORTO CONTATTARE PER INFORMAZIONI. Murano vase Tobia Scarpa. Murano-Vase Tobia Scarpa. Vase de Murano Tobia Scarpa. Murano vaas Tobia Scarpa. Murano vas Tobia Scarpa. Murano vase Tobia Scarpa. Váza Murano Tobia Scarpa. Wazon z Murano Tobia Scarpa.Notes: ADDITIONAL PHOTOS AND INFORMATION CAN BE REQUESTED BY EMAIL.Dimensions: 20,5x14,5x14,5cm

15 Sep 2021
Italy, Ladispoli

15 Sep 2021
Italy, Ladispoli